This page
finished on
08 January, 2011.
Home
Prior Conventions
Game
Time
Steve Jackson Games
2-6pm
Munchkin Quest
2-6pm
INTROSPECTION
2-6pm
Space Hulk 3rd. ed.
2-4pm
Space Hulk 3rd. ed.
4-6pm
Steve Jackson Games
7-11pm
Endeavor
7-11pm
Carcassone
7-11pm
Arkham Horror
7-11pm
Commands and Colors: Napoleonics
7-11pm
Last Night on Earth w/ Expansion
7-11pm
Steve Jackson Games
Midnight-6am
Risk
Midnight-6am
Axis & Allies
Midnight-6am
Descent
Midnight-6am
Richard III: War of the Roses
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
Diplomacy
10-2pm
Munchkin
9-1pm
Dragon Valley
9-1pm
INTROSPECTION
9-1pm
Commands and Colors Ancients Epic
9-1pm
Arctic Scavengers
9-1pm
Pajaggle
9-1pm
INTROSPECTION
9-1pm
Agricola
9-1pm
Diplomacy
2-6pm
Settlers of Catan
2-6pm
Dragon Valley
2-6pm
Fighting Formations: Grossdeutschland Infantry Division
2-6pm
Twilight Imperium
2-6pm
Commands and Colors: Napoleonics
2-6pm
Killer Bunnies
2-6pm
Pajaggle
2-6pm
Viktory II
2-6pm
Dragon Valley
2-6pm
Settlers of Catan
2-6pm
Dixit
7-11pm
Victory: World War II
7-11pm
Touch of Evil
7-11pm
Dragon Valley
7-11pm
Battlestar Galactica
7-11pm
Age of Conan
7-11pm
Dominoes
7-11pm
Axis & Allies
Midnight-6am
Descent
Midnight-6am
Risk
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
Steve Jackson Games
9-1pm
Lords Of Vegas
9-1pm
Dungeon Lords
9-1pm
Twilight Struggle (Deluxe Edition)
9-1pm
Steve Jackson Games
2-6pm
Le Havre
2-6pm
Julius Caesar
2-6pm
Small World
2-6pm
Apples to Apples
2-6pm
Killer Bunnies
2-6pm
Board Games
Events for 2011
Game
Time
Warmaster - Napoleonics
2-6pm
BattleTech (Bootcamp)
2-6pm
BattleTech (Grinder)
2-6pm
Rally Round the King
2-6pm
CR3 Swordplay
2-6pm
BattleTech (Scenario)
7-11pm
Fire & Fury
7-11pm
Future Wars
7-11pm
Malifaux
7-11pm
Warhammer 40K 5th ed.
7-11pm
Wings of War
7-11pm
PMG Ancients
7-11pm
BattleTech - w/ "8 Bomb" Rules
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
BattleTech (Bootcamp)
9-1pm
BattleTech (Grinder)
9-1pm
Federation Commander
9-1pm
Warhammer 40K 5th ed.
9-1pm
"Chain Reaction 3" with specifics from the rules "Nuts"
9-1pm
Check Your Six Jet Age
9-1pm
Chain Reaction 3:  Swordplay
9-1pm
BattleTech (Scenario)
2-6pm
Cold Steel using 1/285 Micro Armor
2-6pm
Doctor Who
2-6pm
Malifaux
2-6pm
"Chain Reaction 3" with specifics from the rules "Nuts"
2-6pm
Might of Arms
2-6pm
Warmaster - U.S. Civil War
2-6pm
Close Action
2-6pm
BattleTech (Scenario)
7-11pm
BattleTech (Quick Strike rules)
7-11pm
7TV - Action Engine game system
7-11pm
Federation Commander
7-11pm
Warmaster - Lord of the Rings
7-11pm
Wings of War
7-11pm
Red Sand Blue Sky - Heroes of the Arena
7-11pm
Rally Round the King
7-11pm
BattleTech - w/ "8-Bomb" Rules
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
BattleTech (Bootcamp)
10-2pm
BattleTech (Grinder)
10-2pm
DFW Electric Football League v10.3
10-2pm
Malifaux
10-2pm
Rules with No Name
10-2pm
Warmaster - Napoleonics
10-2pm
Doctor Who
2-6pm
DFW Electric Football League v10.3
2-6pm
Rally Round the King
2-6pm
Miniatures
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Game
Time
Advanced Dungeon & Dragons 1st ed.
2-6pm
GURPS - Star Wars
2-6pm
Dungeon & Dragons 4th ed.
2-6pm
Shadowrun 4th ed.
2-6pm
Mind's Eye Theater
2-6pm
New Gods of Mankind
2-6pm
New Gods of Mankind
2-6pm
It Came from the Late Late Show
7-11pm
Call of Cthulhu 6th ed.
7-11pm
D&D 3.0
7-11pm
Nobilis
7-11pm
Shadowrun 4th. ed.
7-11pm
Talemix
7-11pm
D&D 1st & 2nd ed.
7-11pm
Splicers
2-6pm
Dead Reign
4-8pm
RIFTS
7-11pm
Dungeon & Dragons 3.5 ed.
Midnight-6am
D20 Arcana Evolved
Midnight-6am
D20 Star Wars
Midnight-6am
Dungeon & Dragons 3.5 (Variant)
Midnight-6am
Gurps -Star Trek
Midnight-6am
Mind's Eye Theater
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
Myth World
9-1pm
Villains and Vigilantes 2.1 ed.
9-1pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
9-1pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
9-1pm
New Gods of Mankind
9-1pm
New Gods of Mankind
9-1pm
Splicers
9-1pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
9-1pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
9-1pm
Heroes Unlimited
11am-3pm
Myth World
2-6pm
Dungeon & Dragons 4th ed.
2-6pm
BattleTech: A Time of War RPG
2-6pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
2-6pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
2-6pm
Mind's Eye Theater
2-6pm
Shadowrun 4th ed.
2-6pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
2-6pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
2-6pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
2-6pm
GURPS - Horror
2-6pm
Dead Reign
2-6pm
Call of Cthulhu 6th ed.
7-11pm
Nobilis
7-11pm
Villains & Vigilantes 2.1 ed.
7-11pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
7-11pm
D&D 1st & 2nd ed.
7-11pm
Monkey House Games (Villains & Vigilantes)
7-11pm
Dungeon & Dragons 3.5 ed.
7-11pm
Pathfinder D&D 3.5
7-11pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
7-11pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
7-11pm
D&D Living Forgotten Realms
7-11pm
D&D 3.0
7-11pm
Heroes Unlimited
7-11pm
Shadowrun 4th. ed.
Midnight-6am
D20 Arcana Evolved
Midnight-6am
Mind's Eye Theater
Midnight-6am
D20 Modern
Midnight-6am
Dungeon & Dragons 4th ed.
Midnight-6am
GURPS - Traveller
Midnight-6am
D20 Modern
Midnight-6am
Game
Time
Palladium RPG (Rifts)
10-2pm
New Gods of Mankind
10-2pm
New Gods of Mankind
10-2pm
Monkey House Games
(Villains & Vigilantes)
10-2pm
Dead Reign
10-2pm
Splicers
10-2pm
GURPS - Cyberpunk
2-6pm
Shadowrun 4th. ed.
2-6pm
Dungeon & Dragons 3.5 ed.
2-6pm
Advanced Dungeon &
Dragons 1st ed.
2-6pm
D20 Arcana Evolved
2-6pm
Mind's Eye Theater
2-6pm
D20 Future
2-6pm
Role-Play Games
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
This page finished
2011 Special Guest:
Monkey House Games
"Where the West Begins"
2011